Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+64.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties