Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, JASMINE COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+3.5%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,995
+101.8%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3SX
← Back to All Properties