Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LABURNUM CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,995
+33.3%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+39.8%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2LF
← Back to All Properties