Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+43.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+140.5%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JX
← Back to All Properties