Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MONKS WALK, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+39.0%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+71.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.8%
Sold on 5 January 1998
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0SS
← Back to All Properties