Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FRANCIS STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
-8.3%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4DP
← Back to All Properties