Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RX
← Back to All Properties