90, COLERIDGE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE19 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+32.1%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1