Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17 - 21, KING STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,998
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£66,002 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£198,998
-24.9%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Other
-£66,002 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Other
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 November 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3BB
← Back to All Properties