Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KINGS CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-5.1%
Sold on 29 March 2023
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£59,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£42,500
+6.3%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-16.6%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BD
← Back to All Properties