Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,000
-1.7%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£301,000
+9.2%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£25,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,625
+96.9%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Terraced
+£135,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XG
← Back to All Properties