31, CHESTNUT CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£66,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,000-41.9%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Terraced
-£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+8.8%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1