Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BERE ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+61.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6PH
← Back to All Properties