Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAREBEATING DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-1.0%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+21.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,250
+173.1%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1HP
← Back to All Properties