Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOK BARN WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£281,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+254.0%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£281,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4DW
← Back to All Properties