83, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£103,000+123.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+1.1%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1