Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, COMMON LANE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Detached
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,999
+49.0%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£46,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6TG
← Back to All Properties