Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MALLARD CRESCENT, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+90.1%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1XG
← Back to All Properties