7A, EDWARD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5GE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+6.4%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000+6.8%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+18.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000-13.3%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1