Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-11.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-27.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties