Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DARSET AVENUE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,500
+78.6%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+131.2%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,005
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3QE
← Back to All Properties