Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINSFORD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,000
+51.6%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+212.7%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JJ
← Back to All Properties