Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,700
+31.4%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+85.9%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties