Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+375.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£337,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties