Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLOW WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+15.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 2EZ
← Back to All Properties