Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEMBROKE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 3PB
← Back to All Properties