Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ACORN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-3.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+31.3%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1EQ
← Back to All Properties