Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRIDGEPORT MEWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
-12.9%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SL
← Back to All Properties