51, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000-20.0%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+26.4%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+171.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-2.9%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1