Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+82.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+48.1%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties