Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, GORDON ROAD, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£106,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+146.6%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£106,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6ND
← Back to All Properties