36, ALBERTA CLOSE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 1HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+140.1%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 16 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1