48, WOODLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+118.0%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+181.3%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1