Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
-8.3%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+1.6%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5ES
← Back to All Properties