31, ROSSALL STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000-19.1%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+11.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1