RUSSETS, ARGOS HILL, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+35.9%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+76.1%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1