Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
261, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+3.9%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+159.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties