Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ST BERNARDS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,365,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,365,000
+37.2%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Terraced
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£995,000
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6EH
← Back to All Properties