Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.2%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
-5.2%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties