515, OBELISK RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000-1.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+14.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+185.2%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1