Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TROW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+41.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 30 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BF
← Back to All Properties