Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FELSTEAD CRESCENT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+33.3%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8UX
← Back to All Properties