Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLSIDE CRESCENT, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+76.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-12.3%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+26.8%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3HF
← Back to All Properties