FLAT 1, 78, SOUTHCHURCH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 2RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+106.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+51.0%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+41.2%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1