Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LUCILLA AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+73.4%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+67.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 8 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PU
← Back to All Properties