Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,500
+30.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6UG
← Back to All Properties