Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELDERBERRY COTTAGE, ELDERFIELD CRESCENT, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,500
-6.4%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+198.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RY
← Back to All Properties