Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BEECHLEA, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 0NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+2.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+8.7%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-12.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 0NZ
← Back to All Properties