Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+36.0%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+116.2%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DY
← Back to All Properties