Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, STATION ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
-1.3%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,750
+10.6%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0DY
← Back to All Properties